2019 Main Tour

Final Point Standings

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/MinusWins
1United StatesDarin Young102206116903
2CanadaMatt Campbell83189111782
3United StatesJoe Huffman77186122641
4CanadaJim Long62153103501
5United StatesJeremiah Millar5313796411
6United StatesDan Lauby II5012685411
7United StatesLarry Butler441269134
8United StatesGary Mawson431339142
9United StatesChuck Puleo4097916
10CanadaKylie Edmunds371137637
11CanadaJeff Smith35897019
12CanadaShawn Brenneman331007426
13United StatesDavid Fatum32956530
14CanadaDave Richardson321047826
15United StatesLeonard Gates32997623
16United StatesJoe Beecroft321008119
17United StatesTimmy Nicoll30847311
18United StatesJoe Chaney28866818
19United StatesNick Linberg2875705
20CanadaJohn Part26806713
21United StatesJason Brandon24775423
22CanadaRoss Snook2369627
23United StatesDanny Baggish224614321
24United StatesChris White2269636
25United StatesGino Florian206369-6
26United StatesDanny Pace1963612
27United StatesDan Lauby, Sr.185057-7
28CanadaKeifer Durham1757525
29United StatesTrevor Buboltz174761-14
30United StatesDJ Sayre1649418
31United StatesEric Dennison165557-2
32United StatesKevin Jinkensen164454-10