2021 Main Tour

USA Point Standings

FINAL 2021 STANDINGS

Danny Lauby Clinches World Cup Berth
Top 8 Qualify for Continental Cup

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/MinusWins
1United StatesDanny Lauby6012164572
2United StatesLeonard Gates5413075551
3United StatesGary Mawson38876621
4United StatesChuck Puleo35927319
5United StatesSeth Steffano327653231
6United StatesKevin Luke317548271
7United StatesJules Van Dongen30814239
8United StatesAdam Sevada265836221
9United StatesJeremiah Millar24715912
10United StatesAlex Spellman23795524
11United StatesNick Linberg23634716
12United StatesDarin Young2358535
13United StatesBruce Robbins21665016
14United StatesLarry Butler20635211
15United StatesGino Florian1749409
16United StatesNick Georgeson1750491
17United StatesDanny Baggish16522131
18United StatesChris White16483711
19United StatesStephen Phillips1646379
20United StatesJoe Beecroft1648444
21United StatesChris Lim15473611
22United StatesJoey Lynaugh1555514
23United StatesHoward Minor154347-4
24United StatesDavid Blalock1446433