2024 Point Standings

Tour Points List After Weekend #1

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/MinusWins
1CanadaDavid Cameron245528271
2CanadaJeff Smith20703832
3United StatesLeonard Gates193817211
4United StatesStowe Buntz14472918
5United StatesDoug Boehm14402614
6United StatesDanny Baggish1441329
7CanadaJacob Taylor12392019
8United StatesJules Van Dongen10332211
9United StatesJason Brandon1035278
10United StatesJake Womack925223
11United States
Adam Sevada829236
12CanadaDave Richardson826242
13United States
Alex Spellman724186
14CanadaJack Robinson722202
15United StatesSean Mitchell620164
16CanadaRoss Snook621192
17United StatesShane Meeks628271
18CanadaJake Macmillan623221
19CanadaSteve Warnock617170
20United StatesGary Mawson516133
21CanadaJim Long517152
22United StatesDanny Young4.518180
23United StatesJason Watt4.51518-3
24United StatesRick Allred422175
25United StatesJeff Springer414113
26United StatesJoey Lynaugh414122
27United StatesJT Davis41317-4
28United StatesDustin Holt4711-4
29CanadaKiley Edmunds317143
30CanadaKeifer Durham317152
31United StatesSeth Steffano314140
32United StatesBill Anderson31011-1

2024 Affiliate Player Standings

The affiliate player standings are based off of Summer Series & other special CDC events

RankCountryPlayerPointsLegs WonLegs LostWin%Events
1United StatesJoe Hedrick18483260%4
2United StatesNathan Humphries18423951.85%6
3United StatesColin Rath14412661.19%4
4United StatesRitchell Penalosa12301862.50%2
5United StatesAnthony Rohlfing12332655.93%3
6United StatesJeff McDonald12182146.15%3
7CanadaJason Milks1115478.95%1
8United StatesChris Wessler1110662.50%1
9CanadaBrandon Goddard11292553.70%4
10United StatesChad Massengill10311863.27%2
11CanadaElmer Kempt9152141.67%3
12United StatesJason Temecko8241758.54%2
13CanadaFrederick Dumont89756.25%1
14United StatesMark Llano8211853.85%2
15CanadaChris McHargue8191950%2
16United StatesMorgan Dotson87750%1
17CanadaMichael Peter Jr8252649.02%4
18United StatesJames Blais8101147.62%1
19CanadaTanja Bencic86940%1
20United StatesJeffrey Steinberg7212150%3
21CanadaRobert Dugre7131448.15%2
22United StatesNick Mccoy7172144.74%1
23CanadaAnthony Cianciolo618772.00%1
24United StatesEvan Andrews618869.23%1
25CanadaEdward Pope618966.67%1
26United StatesLouis Vessels617965.38%1
27CanadaDouglas Dimichele6161061.54%1
28United StatesJason Hiscock6191261.29%1
29CanadaGunner McGibbon614960.87%1
30United StatesKiley Edmunds6171160.71%1
31CanadaKevin Yasencheck6161159.26%1
32United StatesDanny Morales610758.82%1

2021 Main Tour

USA Point Standings

FINAL 2021 STANDINGS

Danny Lauby Clinches World Championship Berth
Top 8 Qualify for Continental Cup

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/MinusWins
1United StatesDanny Lauby6012164572
2United StatesLeonard Gates5413075551
3United StatesGary Mawson38876621
4United StatesChuck Puleo35927319
5United StatesSeth Steffano327653231
6United StatesKevin Luke317548271
7United StatesJules Van Dongen30814239
8United StatesAdam Sevada265836221
9United StatesJeremiah Millar24715912
10United StatesAlex Spellman23795524
11United StatesNick Linberg23634716
12United StatesDarin Young2358535
13United StatesBruce Robbins21665016
14United StatesLarry Butler20635211
15United StatesGino Florian1749409
16United StatesNick Georgeson1750491
17United StatesDanny Baggish16522131
18United StatesChris White16483711
19United StatesStephen Phillips1646379
20United StatesJoe Beecroft1648444
21United StatesChris Lim15473611
22United StatesJoey Lynaugh1555514
23United StatesHoward Minor154347-4
24United StatesDavid Blalock1446433

2021 Main Tour

Canadian Point Standings

FINAL 2021 STANDINGS

John Norman, Jr. Clinches World Championship Berth
Top 8 Qualify for Continental Cup

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/MinusWins
1United StatesJohn Norman, Jr.6411877412
2United StatesJacob Taylor6012562631
3United StatesMatt Campbell567553221
4United StatesDavid Cameron448253291
5United StatesDave Richardson42845826
6United StatesKiley Edmunds385153-2
7United StatesJeff Smith365329241
8United StatesJim Long324041-1
9United StatesShawn Brenneman242838-10
10United StatesBen Garner223441-7
11United StatesJustin Fawcett223747-10
12United StatesCory Tkach203542-7
13United StatesKeith Way203442-8
14United StatesRoss Snook1834277
15United StatesKerry Way182832-4
16United StatesTanner Picard182936-7
17United StatesJosh Daynes162637-11
18United StatesShaun Narain1429218
19United StatesDarryl Christie1020182
20United StatesJayson Barlow101822-4
21United StatesRon Looker101521-6
22United StatesJohn Part101118-7
23United StatesJason Roker81313EVEN
24United StatesKen Sherk81415-1