2022 Main Tour

Point Standings – After Event #6

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/MinusWins
1United StatesDanny Baggish5814183581
2United StatesLeonard Gates5713391421
3CanadaDavid Cameron5010761462
4CanadaMatt Campbell427754231
5CanadaJacob Taylor409868301
6United StatesChuck Puleo381057134
7CanadaJohn Norman, Jr.32916625
8CanadaSteve Warnock28736112
9United StatesJoey Lynaugh257274-2
10CanadaKeith Way235357-4
11United StatesAlex Spellman22745420
12CanadaJohn Part214953-4
13United StatesDanny Lauby2054468
14United StatesLarry Butler1848426
15United StatesDoug Boehm1852511
16CanadaKiley Edmunds174647-1
17United StatesRyan Vander Weit1645441
18United StatesGary Mawson163740-3
19United StatesDavid Fatum163744-7
20United StatesJeff Springer15472918
21United StatesKevin Luke154648-2
22CanadaJim Long1437343
23United StatesJim Widmayer13413110
24CanadaDave Richardson122526-1
25United StatesJules Van Dongen122931-2
26United StatesJason Watt122837-9
27CanadaRoss Snook122235-13
28United StatesJames Solek122640-14
29CanadaShaun Narain1132239
30United StatesJoe Beecroft112031-11
31United StatesJacob Womack101924-5
32United StatesMichael Nguyen102536-11