2026 Associates List – Player Standings

After CDC Congressional

The Associates List is built from CDC Q-Schools and Summer Series events and excludes CDC Tour Card holders. It is used to fill any remaining places in Main Tour events after the close of Tour Card holder registration.

RankPlayerPointsLegs WonLegs LostWin%Events
1Jay McKenzie28454252%6
2Trevor Campbell21193535%7
3Bill Hill20302951%4
4AJ Tassi20263046%4
5Jason Pelley18292257%3
6Philip Olsen17302357%4
7Rhyder Oliver16282454%3
8Zachary Kennedy16231955%3
9Brandon Crilly16172441%3
10John Dolaghan16162440%4
11Tony Hill14241660%2
12Ryan Watson14231561%2
13Glen Hodder14191556%2
14Mason Taylor14191950%3
15Paul Rutter14161847%3
16Ean Hutcherson14101638%3
17Eric Murray1471630%3
18Curtiz Martin14122433%4
19Jean Michel Legault12241463%2
20Aaron Gallant12261760%3
21Conner Olson12292257%2
22Polo Spears121614532
23Robert Holmes12151550%2
24Ben Weigelt12202347%4
25Brady Marinho12111937%3
26Rylee Windham11192049%3
27Micah Fleet11122038%3
28Alex Astromovich10251661%2
29Jason Bagnell10211264%2
30Bobby Polaski10221559%2
31Joe Cosmai10252056%2
32Joseph Studer10211657%2