CDC Main Tour

Order of Merit as of 10.29.2021

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/Minus
1CanadaMatt Campbell161334207127
2United StatesDarin Young151331205126
3United StatesDanny Lauby II136318197121
4United StatesChuck Puleo12530022179
5CanadaJim Long12027318885
6United StatesGary Mawson9927818593
7United StatesLeonard Gates8622915178
8United StatesNick Linberg8321015456
9United StatesJoe Huffman7718612264
10United StatesJeremiah Millar7720815553
11United StatesLarry Butler7622617947
12CanadaKiley Edmunds7516412935
13CanadaDave Richardson7418813652
14CanadaJeff Smith7114810048
15CanadaJohn Norman, Jr.641187741
16CanadaJacob Taylor601256263
17CanadaShawn Brenneman5712811216
18CanadaJohn Part5512410222
19United StatesTimmy Nicoll5515313518
20CanadaDavid Cameron511047034
21CanadaRoss Snook5113511322
22United StatesDavid Fatum5015010347
23United StatesJoey Beecroft4814812820
24United StatesGino Florian47140142-2
25United StatesChris White4613611323
26United StatesDan Lauby, Sr.421241240
27United StatesDanny Baggish38983563
28United StatesJohn Steinhofer361141122
29United StatesJoe Chaney3410682-24
30United StatesGarrett French341058520
31United StatesJim Widmayer32885830
32United StatesSeth Steffano32765323