CDC Main Tour

Order of Merit

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/Minus
1United StatesDarin Young19820611690
2United StatesChuck Puleo13697916
3CanadaJim Long12615310350
4CanadaMatt Campbell11818911178
5United StatesDan Lauby II1101268541
6United StatesGary Mawson1001339142
7United StatesLeonard Gates88997623
8United StatesNick Lindberg8075705
9United StatesDavid Fatum78956530
10United StatesJoe Huffman7718612264
11United StatesTimmy Nicoll73847311
12United StatesLarry Butler671269134
13CanadaRoss Snook6569627
14United StatesJeremiah Millar621379641
15United StatesChris White6069636
16United StatesDJ Sayre5649418
17CanadaJohn Part53806713
18United StatesDan Lauby, Sr.485057-7
19United StatesJoe Chaney40866818
20United StatesJason Brandon38775423
21CanadaKiley Edmunds371137637
22Robbie Modra3557525
23CanadaJeff Smith35897019
24United StatesJohn Steinhofer355053-3
25United StatesTrevor Buboltz354761-14
26United StatesJoe Beecroft341008119
27CanadaShawn Brenneman331007426
28United StatesGino Florian336369-6
29United StatesJim Widmayer3224177
30CanadaDave Richardson321047826
31United StatesDanny Pace3263612
32United StatesMichael Burns284249-7