CDC Main Tour

Order of Merit as of 7.12.21

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/Minus
1United StatesDarin Young189395222173
2United StatesDanny Lauby144353207146
3United StatesChuck Puleo12730821791
4CanadaMatt Campbell118292176116
5CanadaJim Long10227218191
6United StatesGary Mawson9728519293
7United StatesLeonard Gates9423414589
8United StatesNick Linberg8922816464
9United StatesJoe Huffman7718612264
10United StatesJoe Huffman7718612264
11United StatesDavid Fatum6820513372
12United StatesLarry Butler6620216042
13United StatesJeremiah Millar6116612145
14United StatesChris White5617012941
15CanadaJohn Part5313710136
16United StatesDan Lauby, Sr.4613712710
17CanadaRoss Snook4514211626
18United StatesJoey Beecroft4313111021
19United StatesGino Florian43132138-6
20United StatesJohn Steinhofer3812911217
21CanadaKiley Edmunds371137637
22United StatesJoe Chaney361148826
23CanadaJeff Smith35957124
24United StatesDJ Sayre341096940
25CanadaShawn Brenneman331007426
26United StatesJim Widmayer32885830
27CanadaDave Richardson321047826
28United StatesTrevor Buboltz309198-7
29Robbie Modra29844737
30United StatesMichael Burns28917417
31United StatesDanny Pace268386-3
32United StatesJason Brandon24775423