CDC Main Tour

20 Event Order of Merit

Totals After 2022 (7-12), 2023 (1-12), 2024 (1-2)

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/Minus
1United StatesAlex Spellman171396240156
2CanadaDavid Cameron164375230145
3United StatesStowe Buntz151354231123
4CanadaJacob Taylor142337209128
4United StatesLeonard Gates139301186115
6CanadaJim Long11326220359
7United StatesDanny Lauby9421215458
8United StatesLarry Butler9219418014
9United StatesDanny Baggish9023014783
10United StatesGary Mawson82171173-2
11United StatesDoug Boehm7921118130
12United StatesJason Brandon7020016535
13CanadaKeith Way62131140-9
14United StatesRyan Vander Weit54139148-9
15United StatesJoey Lynaugh51117140-23
16CanadaSteve Warnock4913212210
17United StatesJules Van Dongen481257253
18United StatesJT Davis471381299
19United StatesChuck Puleo46100101-1
20United StatesJacob Womack411017922
21CanadaJohn Norman, Jr.431058223
22CanadaJake Macmillan40121130-9
23United StatesJeff Springer39.513812315
24United StatesJason Watt39.5117124-7
25CanadaJustin Fawcett34.579127-48
26CanadaRoss Snook348586-1
27United StatesDavid Fatum331039112
28United StatesMichael Nguyen31.579113-34
29United StatesJoey Beecroft31.574116-42
30CanadaSylvain Bourdeau318799-12
31United StatesNick Lindberg30.58097-17
32United StatesRob Ethington2965105-40