CDC Main Tour

Order of Merit as of 8.31.2021

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/Minus
1United StatesDarin Young189395222173
2CanadaMatt Campbell146325198127
3United StatesDanny Lauby144353207146
4United StatesChuck Puleo12730821791
5CanadaJim Long12029820494
6United StatesGary Mawson9728519293
7United StatesLeonard Gates9423414589
8United StatesNick Linberg8922816464
9United StatesJoe Huffman7718612264
10CanadaJeff Smith7114810048
11United StatesDavid Fatum6820513372
12United StatesTimmy Nicoll6819215834
13United StatesLarry Butler6620216042
14United StatesJeremiah Millar6116612145
15United StatesChris White5617012941
16CanadaJohn Part5313710136
17CanadaKiley Edmunds5313310132
18CanadaDave Richardson5213410034
19CanadaShawn Brenneman491159619
20United StatesDan Lauby, Sr.4613712710
21CanadaRoss Snook4514211626
22United StatesJoey Beecroft4313111021
23United StatesGino Florian43132138-6
24United StatesJohn Steinhofer3812911217
25CanadaDavid Cameron37764828
26United StatesJoe Chaney361148826
27United StatesDJ Sayre341096940
28United StatesJim Widmayer32885830
29United StatesTrevor Buboltz309198-7
30Robbie Modra29844737
31CanadaJacob Taylor28673136
32United StatesMichael Burns28917417