CDC Main Tour

20 Event Order of Merit – END 2022

RankCountryPlayerTotal PointsLegs WonLegs LostPlus/Minus
1United StatesDanny Baggish154367195172
2CanadaJacob Taylor152317184133
3CanadaDavid Cameron140287170117
4United StatesLeonard Gates135314214100
5CanadaJohn Norman, Jr.13229120487
6CanadaMatt Campbell12721316944
7United StatesDanny Lauby II10022014575
8United StatesGary Mawson9821919425
9CanadaJim Long9817516312
10United StatesLarry Butler9622517946
11United StatesChuck Puleo9524418658
12United StatesAlex Spellman9327219082
13CanadaKiley Edmunds65115123-8
14CanadaDave Richardson601279730
15United StatesDarin Young601241204
16CanadaKeith Way59121134-13
17United StatesNick Linberg5814913217
18United StatesJoey Lynaugh56161165-4
19CanadaRoss Snook53110114-4
20United StatesKevin Luke461219625
21United StatesJoey Beecroft46118129-11
22CanadaJohn Part4589104-15
23CanadaSteve Warnock441159421
24CanadaJustin Fawcett4360115-55
25United StatesJules Van Dongen421107337
26United StatesStowe Buntz40997920
27United StatesJeff Springer391289731
28United StatesSeth Steffano3993849
29CanadaBen Garner3956101-45
30United StatesRyan Vander Weit3798971
31CanadaJeff Smith36532924
32United StatesDoug Boehm3597943